Blood Donars List /

Save a Life give Blood

S.NO NAME BLOOD GROUP CELL NO
1 P.SAI KRISHNA B+ve 9063858515
2 T. YESWANTH O+VE 7673958424
3 G. BOSE 0+VE 9885631718
4 D.SUDHAKAR A+VE 9494551034
5 P.SUNIL KUMAR O+VE 9542611000
6 MD. EARSHADAL B+VE 8019255580
7 CH.SATISH B+VE 9642333455
8 SK.HYDER ALI A+VE 9160778772
9 A.BUJJI A+VE 9296109100
10 G.VENKATESH O+VE 9985118777
11 K.PETER A+VE 9515454406
12 V.SIVA KRISHNA B+ve 9553281222
13 K.ESWAR B+ve 9290469599
14 V.K. RAMA KRISHNA O+VE 9246690655
15 Y.JANARDHAN B+ve 9848861622
16 A.ANAND AB+VE 9966661655
17 K.SRINIVAS O+VE 9966761777
18 K.SUBRAHMANYAM O+VE 9703115792
19 P.RAVI SHANKAR A+VE 9966172272
20 V.ARUN KUMAR B+ve 9866603372
21 P.NAGENDRA B+ve 9553493044
22 D.S. YESWANTH B+ve 9908096463
23 D.V.V.N.S. VARA PRASAD A+VE 9494545312
24 N.D.V. PRASAD B+ve 8121331478
25 D.SRINU B -VE 9014043766
26 P.VINAY O+VE 7799065009
27 K.APPARAO O+VE 9866498753
28 G.VEERABABU AB+VE 9000884943
29 S. NAGESWARA RAO O+VE 9866606772
30 M.VEERABABU B+VE 9291690557
31 CH.SRIKANTH A+VE 7036291520
32 G.CHINNI A+VE 9390546444
33 K.TATABAI A+VE 9492112314
34 K.SATISH A+VE 9581513455
35 A.V.V. SIVA AB+VE 9848328436
36 K.V.L. NARAYANA O+VE 9849858740
37 N.GANESH NAIDU B+ve 9063775555
38 S.RAJESH B-VE 9849310479
39 K.SATISH A+VE 9059805972
40 K.SANDEEP O+VE 9848299720
41 SK. KARIMULLA A+VE 9052267106
42 R. LAXMANA RAO O+VE 9550083563
43 S.PRASANTHI O+VE 9440121363
44 A.PEDA BABU O+VE 08852-243677
45 K.SURI BABU A+VE 9966863521
46 P.CHANDRA KANTH O+VE 7659994445
47 P.AJAY KUMAR O+VE 7842798690
48 A.VENKATA SEETHA RAM B+ve 9246698198
49 K. VEERA BABU O+VE 9553169069
50 K.RAHUL PRAKASH A+VE 8500803707
51 G.YATISH CHANDRA O+VE 9849715097
52 T. KAMSWARA RAO O+VE 9848835746
53 CH. SURYA RAMYA A+VE 7036291530
54 N.RAJENDRA PRASAD O+VE 9908991789
55 T.RAMA JAGADEESH BABU A+VE 9885400245
56 G. LAKSHMAN O+VE 9912662533
57 T.VENKATA RAMANA O+VE 9984805924
58 T.SATYA LAKSHMI B+VE 9984805924
59 O.MALLESWARA Rao O+VE 939684999
60 G.PRAKASH A+VE 9000587344
61 T.VENKATA RAMANA B+ve 9573823574
62 G.SIVA SAI O+VE 9703052036
63 P.SRINIVASA RAO O+VE 9492163015
64 G.GANGADHAR RAO AB+VE NILL
65 HV. HV. MC. SEKHAR O+VE 9848730012
66 N. SARATH CHANDRA A+VE 9666321517
67 J. RAVI SHEKAR A+VE 8019723236
68 M.GANGADHAR RAO O+VE 8121923930
69 A.SUNIL B+VE 9885087520
70 B.DURGA PRASAD O+VE 9848620695
71 O.V.S. NARAYANA O+VE 9010422677
72 I. DURGA VARA PRASAD B+ve 9848920188
73 R. JAI SHANKAR B+ve 9440137979
74 T. PREM KUMAR O+VE 9533949975
75 K. VIKAS O+VE 9948110553
76 K.V. GANDHI B+ve 9848902239
77 B.V. SATYA NARAYANA O+VE 9849667347
78 M.S.V.V. SATYA NARAYANA O-NEG 9866072099
79 P.MUTHYALU O+VE 9966803300
80 P.LAKSHAMAN A+VE 9248697777
81 T.NAVEEN A+VE 9959737679
82 P.NARESH A+VE 9849911489
83 K.PANASAYYA B+VE 9866959840
84 S.DURGA SIVA PRASAD A+VE NILL
85 G.SUNIL KUMAR O+VE 9032333789
86 M.KAILASH KUMAR O+VE 888687267
87 SK.RAJAK O+VE 9908426801
88 T.S.M.CH. KISHORE A+VE 9885242222
89 B.HARI KRISHNA O+VE 9030552998
90 K.NAGESWARA RAO O+VE 9949043286
91 K.JANARDHAN NAIDU O+VE 9490270695
92 M.RAJESH A+VE 8143148229
93 G.GOPAL KRISHNA AB+VE 9866960016
94 P.N.V PRASAD O+VE 9652279037
95 N.RAVI KIRAN O-VE 8790062777
96 G.SIVA PRASAD A+VE 9642388777
97 B.SANDEEP O+VE 9959850124
98 N.SRI KANTH A+VE 9963945425
99 J.SRI RAM B+ve 9676802581
100 B.VEERA VENKATA SATYA NARYANA B+VE 9177398114
101 K.CH.V.S. RAM MURTHY B+VE 9848221152
102 J.VEERA BABU A+VE 8297373143
103 K.VEERA VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA A+VE 9959688606
104 G.BALA MUKUNDU B+ve 7207201819
105 V.PRANEETHA A+VE 9493887987
106 K.VENKATESWA RAO A+VE 8341755556
107 M.RAMANA B+ve 9502178050
108 P.K.N.M. GUPTHA O+VE 9848113956
109 M.RAGAVENDRA A+VE 9490341441
110 P.NIROOP O+VE NILL
111 T.SAILENDRA SAI B+ve 9177455543
112 S.SRINIVAS O+VE 9000706900
113 T.RAJA SHEKAR A+VE 9959721666
114 V.VENKATESWARAO O+VE 8096692858
115 V.RAJESH O+VE 9052228422